LOCALARCHITECTURE
ARCHITECTES EPFL FAS SIA

CÔTES DE MONTBENON 6
1003 lausanne / Switzerland

T: +41 21 310 68 98

local(AT)localarchitecture.ch

Access Map

 

LOCALARCHITECTURE ZURICH

LANGSTRASSE 94

8004 ZURICH / SWITZERLAND

T: +41 44 310 68 00

ZURICH(AT)LOCALARCHITECTURE.CH

Access Map

 

APPLY HERE TO OUR NEWSLETTER


JOBS

We are currently looking for :

TRAINEES (ZURICH & LAUSANNE OFFICES)

Please send your job offers to
Job(AT)localarchitecture.ch

 

PRESS REQUESTS

PRESS(AT)LOCALARCHITECTURE.CH

Alessandro Frego, architect

Anastasia Konovalova, architect

Andrew Hugonnet, architect

Antoine Robert-Grandpierre, partner

Antoinette Sofia Restelica, secretary

Antonios Vangelatos, architect

Basile Diem, trainee

Benoît Le Boudec, trainee

constant pasquier, architect

Corinne Currat, administration

Daniela Lopes Peñaloza, trainee

David Abarrategui Yague, associate architect

Giulia Altarelli, architect

Huopo Zhang, trainee

Iñigo Oregui Biain, architect

Jonathan Rohrer, trainee

Jordi Costa Garcia, trainee

Judith Hobi, architect

Julien Barras, administration

Laurent Saurer, partner

Léopoldine Hacher de Bellaing, trainee

Leyla Mitropolskaya, trainee

Livia Esposito, associate architect

Lucie Rihs, press & communication

Manuel Bieler, partner

Marine Coudert, architect

Morgane Hofstetter, trainee

Patrick Krecl, associate architect

Pedro Vieira, trainee

Sara Anna Niepieklo, trainee

Sophie Didisheim, architect

Tomoya Yoshikawa, architect

Zuzanna Hirsztritt, trainee

ana rita vale de araujo

ana teresa pardo milla

Andy Pluss

ANOUAR M’HIMDAT

Antoine Berchier

Antonio Conroy

Aude Mermier

Augustin Clement

Baptiste Vaucher

BEATRICE DINU

Benedicte Dubiez

Benjamin Bollmann

Carla Smyth

Cecilia Mazzeo

Charles Verroust

Charles-Henry Hasbroucq

Christopher Tan

clea petitpierre

Coralie Pfister

DanaI KARAISKOU

Diana Brasil

Dominic Plag

Dorothee Fritzsche

Elena Miralles Coll

Elli-Maria Moustaka

Elsa Jejcic

Erik Courrier

Eva-Noemie Thiele

Francesca Aiello

Francisco Jaramillo

Frank Cottier

Grégoire Guex-Crosier

Immanuel Malka

Irène Wendelin

Isabelle Schulz

Jakob Loock

Javier García Posilio

Jerome Clerc

Joao Gomes

Julia Nahmani

Julie Hugo

Julie Toneguzzi

Kathrin Kunz

Katja Hofmann

Laetitia Fronty

lucas falbriard

Maelle Bader

Maelle Doliveux

Magdalena Pikali

Manon Kivell

Maria Eskova

marlena papon

Mathumathy Kathirgamanathan

Mattia Pretolani

Maxime Duvoisin

Maya Birke von Graevenitz

Michael Beerli

Mira Al Kassar

morgane hofstetter

Nicolas Feihl

Nicolas Willemet

Noona Noori

Olivier Cretton

Ondine Wartelle-Collard

Paola Lucan

Paula Guerrero

Samuel Jaccard

Sara Cavicchioli

Seline Kocher

Simon Muhlebach

Simone Luthi

Solenn Borchers

Tazio Choun

Thomas Bregmann

Tim Cousin

Tomas Minarovic

Tonet Armengol

Vassil Kaykov

Violeta Alcaide

Wynd van der Woude

Younes El Mehdi Louhichi